Sinatzaileak / Firmantes

1665 SINATZAILEAK

Araba Abetxuko Oskar Gorgojo
Araba Agurain Jon Goikuria Aristorena
Araba Agurain Gotzone Lpz. De Luzuriaga Fernandez
Araba Agurain Arantxa Oiarbide Alustiza
Araba Agurain Iñaki Olalde Arana
Araba Agurain Angel M Olalde Arrieta
Araba Agurain Xabi Saez De Urabain Ruiz De Gauna
Araba Agurain Oihana San Vicente Saez De Cerain
Araba Agurain Nagore Lopez De Luzuriaga Comunion
Araba Aiara Jose Angel Biguri Camino
Araba Aiara Maria Angeles Pardo Casado
Araba Amurrio Jose Garcia Martin
Araba Amurrio Iñaki Ibarluzea Ortueta
Araba Aperregi – Zuia Karlos Torrecilla Parra
Araba Areta Aitor Goikoetxea Vivaracho
Araba Barrundia Arkaitz Martinez De Albeniz Lopez De Subijana
Araba Errekaleor Jagoba Apaolaza Castro
Araba Gasteiz Xabier Abasolo Osinaga
Araba Gasteiz Peru Alvarez Fdz. De Mendia
Araba Gasteiz Ion Anda Velez De Mendizabal
Araba Gasteiz Txotxe Andueza
Araba Gasteiz Miren Arana Lekuona
Araba Gasteiz Gorka Arbulu Lopez De Lacalle
Araba Gasteiz Aitziber Arkaute Estrada
Araba Gasteiz Hasier Arraiz Barbadillo
Araba Gasteiz Unai Berrostegieta Egiara
Araba Gasteiz Igor Chillón Barbadillo
Araba Gasteiz Mikel Del Hoyo Cundín
Araba Gasteiz Esteban Diaz De Durana Gonzalez De Durana
Araba Gasteiz Josu Diaz De Heredia Ruiz De Arbulo
Araba Gasteiz Maite Diaz De Heredia Ruiz De Arbulo
Araba Gasteiz Sendoa Dominguez Moreno
Araba Gasteiz Joseba Koldo Dorronsoro Marzal
Araba Gasteiz Karlos Egino Olabe
Araba Gasteiz Jon Esteban Lopez
Araba Gasteiz Maite Fdz De Labastida Amurrio
Araba Gasteiz Xabier Fernández De Gamarra
Araba Gasteiz Azaitz Gartzia Solozabal
Araba Gasteiz Gillermo Gastiain
Araba Gasteiz Unai Gonzalez Azua
Araba Gasteiz Nieves Gonzalez De Durana Garcia De Albeniz
Araba Gasteiz Bittor Gonzalez Villamayor
Araba Gasteiz Ailande Hernaez Borinaga
Araba Gasteiz Patziku Hernandez Seijo
Araba Gasteiz Juan Antonio Igartua Domingez
Araba Gasteiz Joxe Agustin Iriondo Barrenetxea
Araba Gasteiz Xabier Izaga Gonzalez
Araba Gasteiz Rikardo Izaga González
Araba Gasteiz Agurtzane Izarza Hernandez
Araba Gasteiz Gotzon Kortazar Pipaon
Araba Gasteiz Fernando Landa Iturrospe
Araba Gasteiz Amparo Lasheras Gainzarain
Araba Gasteiz Gorka Lazkano Murua
Araba Gasteiz Jon Ligüerzana Ajuriagerra
Araba Gasteiz Aitor Ligüerzana Ajuriaguerra
Araba Gasteiz Patxi Lizundia Gonzalez
Araba Gasteiz Iñaki Loizaga Arnaiz
Araba Gasteiz Kepa López De Abetxuko Likiniano
Araba Gasteiz Saturnino López De Pariza Domaika
Araba Gasteiz Iñaki Lorenzo Ortiz
Araba Gasteiz Bergoi Madernaz Del Pozo
Araba Gasteiz Tito Martinez Beiztegi
Araba Gasteiz Txus Martínez De Lahidalga Garcia
Araba Gasteiz Pol Martinez Del Campo
Araba Gasteiz Martin Mendinueta Mendinueta
Araba Gasteiz Antton Morcillo Torres
Araba Gasteiz Jose Ramon Mtz. De La Fuente Intxaurregi
Araba Gasteiz Zumai Olalde Saez De Urabain
Araba Gasteiz Asier Ortiz De Ginea Iñigez De Ziriano
Araba Gasteiz Asier Otxoa
Araba Gasteiz Goizane Pinedo Apaolaza
Araba Gasteiz Tomax Pinto Lopez
Araba Gasteiz Igarki Robles Martinez Del Campo
Araba Gasteiz Carolina Rodriguez Berdonces
Araba Gasteiz Unai Romano Igartua
Araba Gasteiz Fernando Saénz De Urturi Velasco
Araba Gasteiz Zuriñe Saez De Jauregui Lahidalga
Araba Gasteiz Marina Sagastizabal
Araba Gasteiz Fernando San Vicente Uribetxebarria
Araba Gasteiz Jose Angel Sillero Perez De Albeniz
Araba Gasteiz Nestor Silva Ibañez
Araba Gasteiz Iñaki Xabier Ullibarri Urraka
Araba Gasteiz Esther Vinagret Abajo
Araba Gasteiz Aiala Zaldibar
Araba Gasteiz Iker Zubia Urrutia
Araba Gasteiz Kike Zurutuza Odriozola
Araba Gasteiz Urko Ibañez Aginagalde
Araba Gasteiz Alfonso López de Alda Gil
Araba Ibarguren Juan Inazio Delgado Goñi
Araba Laudio Mertxe Agirre Garcia
Araba Laudio Lali Aramendi Bilbao
Araba Laudio Eneko Basterra Respaldiza
Araba Laudio Joxe Blanco Gomez
Araba Laudio M.Luisa Egaña Ferri
Araba Laudio Amaia Eguiguren Arrasate
Araba Laudio Agurtzane Etxebarria Atxa
Araba Laudio Mikel Etxeberria Iztueta
Araba Laudio Julen Fernandez Bernales
Araba Laudio Iñaki Garcia Cruz
Araba Laudio Kepa Garrote Intxaurraga
Araba Laudio Txusmi Gomez Lopez
Araba Laudio Manu Gonzalez Rodriguex
Araba Laudio Pablo Gorostiaga Gonzalez
Araba Laudio Joseba Ibarrola Udaeta
Araba Laudio Agurtzane Iriondo Goti
Araba Laudio Fidel Largatxa Arze
Araba Laudio Isidro Murga Luzuriaga
Araba Laudio Maribi Ramila Arzuaga
Araba Laudio Carlos Sancho Sanchez
Araba Laudio Iñaki Urtaran Arberas
Araba Laudio Pablo Ussia Barbara
Araba Laudio Joseba Velez Bilbao
Araba Laudio Gartzen Garaio
Araba Laudio Josu Camacho Ortiz
Araba Lekeitio Zuriñe Gojenola Goitia
Araba Mendarozketa Iñaki Fernandez De Larrinoa Perez De Luco
Araba Oleta Alberto Barrondo Goioaga
Araba Tertanga Patxi Ordóñez Medina
Araba Urbina Agustin Muiños Diaz
Araba Urbisu Eduardo Lamo Txasko
Araba Urkabustaitz Andoni Cabello Perez
Araba Urkabustaiz Patxi Cabello Perez
Araba Urkabustaiz Abel Enbeita Ealo
Araba Urkabustaiz Kepa Enbeita Ealo
Araba Zuia Ismael Arrieta Perez De Mendiola
Araba Zuia Matti Iturralde Martinez De Lizarduy
Araba Zuia Iñaki Vinagret Abajo
Bizkaia Abadino Esteban Barreña Egidazu
Bizkaia Abadino Jabier Bazeta Larruskain
Bizkaia Abadino Gotzon Beloki Ortuzar
Bizkaia Abadino Natale Landa Erbias
Bizkaia Abadino Patxi Roman Bravo
Bizkaia Abadino Eneko Zarrabeitia Salterain
Bizkaia Ajangiz Javier Berrojalbiz Bideguren
Bizkaia Ajangiz Izaskun Erezuma Irazabal
Bizkaia Ajangiz Ainhoa Iturbe Suberbiola
Bizkaia Ajangiz Xabier Onaindia
Bizkaia Ajangiz Alex Zubia Berriozabal
Bizkaia Algorta Eli Zubiaga San Jose
Bizkaia Algorta Xuri Gotxikoa Alegre
Bizkaia Amorebieta Etxano Jose Antonio Zamalloa Garamendi
Bizkaia Amorebieta Etxano Eusebio Etxebarria
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Saioa Agirre Arauko
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Josean Agirre Etxeita
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Javi Agirre Larrea
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Ernesto Alberdi Olano
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Miren Arauco Etxebarria
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Josean Barreiro Zurinaga
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Pedro Berrioategortua Murgoitio
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Pedro Bilbao Exposito
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Luis Mari Bilbao Zabala
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Luis Birizuela Olano
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Jesús Mari Etxeandia Mezo
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Jesus Etxebarri Elordi
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Karmelo Garcia Mertxan
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Agustin Gisasola Larrinaga
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Bixenti Goitia Batiz
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Emilio Goitia Batiz
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Javier Ibanez Ortuzar
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Iñaki Ibarra Cruz
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Fernan Irakulis Albizu
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Juan Luis Irakulis Albizu
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Juan Jose Larrinaga Etxebarria
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Juanjoxe Legorburu Gerediaga
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Joseba Marina Puertas
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Jon Uriarte Legorburu
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Roberto Zabala Zamalloa
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Igor Zearreta Garai
Bizkaia Amorebieta-Etxano Amaia Sarrionandia Olabarri
Bizkaia Areatza Mikel Urriz Deusto
Bizkaia Arrankudiaga Ricardo Casero Alonso
Bizkaia Arrankudiaga German Cristobal
Bizkaia Arrankudiaga Txomin Egiluz Sagastizabal
Bizkaia Arrankudiaga Kepa Escudero Ibañez
Bizkaia Arrankudiaga Joseba Martin
Bizkaia Arrieta Amets Ladislao
Bizkaia Arrieta Iker Rodrigo Basterretxea
Bizkaia Arrieta Jose Antonio Torre Altonaga
Bizkaia Arrigorriaga Oiakue Azpiri Robles
Bizkaia Arrigorriaga Oskar Garro
Bizkaia Arrigorriaga Joseba Izaga Urrutia
Bizkaia Arrigorriaga Aitor Kortazar Garcia
Bizkaia Arrigorriaga Gotzon Zabaleta
Bizkaia Arrigorriaga Rosa Maria Kuartango Arruti
Bizkaia Arrigorriaga Eloi Ramos Arenal
Bizkaia Arrigorriaga Fernando Diaz Lasagabaster
Bizkaia Arrigorriagase Tomas Gómez Casado
Bizkaia Artea Jose Ramon Arenaza Alvarez
Bizkaia Atxondo Itziar Bernas Murgoitio
Bizkaia Atxondo Jon Etxebarria Luluaga
Bizkaia Aulesti Mitxel Zenarruzabeitia Unamuno
Bizkaia Aulesti Mikeldi Zenigaonaindia Aritzaga
Bizkaia Aulesti Iñaki Ibaibarriaga Iramategi
Bizkaia Bakio Oskar Abad Palacios
Bizkaia Bakio Anselma Garay Marcaida
Bizkaia Bakio Maria Teresa Iturriaga Zuloaga
Bizkaia Bakio Begoña Larrazabal Gonzalez
Bizkaia Bakio Pernando Mendiguren Lubian
Bizkaia Bakio Mikel Elgezabal Bilbao
Bizkaia Bakio Julen Renteria Imatz
Bizkaia Bakio / Bilbo Kepa Suarez Ugarte “trankil”
Bizkaia Barakaldo Endika Abad San Pedro
Bizkaia Barakaldo Javier Carballido Ezkerra
Bizkaia Barakaldo Iker Casanova
Bizkaia Barakaldo Juantxu De La Maza San Emeterio
Bizkaia Barakaldo Pedro García Izagirre
Bizkaia Barakaldo Alberto Gomez Gonzalez
Bizkaia Barakaldo Iñaki Oshea Artiñano
Bizkaia Barakaldo Karlos Recio Gutierrez
Bizkaia Barakaldo Juan Carlos Tapia Gonzalo
Bizkaia Barakaldo Jesús Bollada Álvarez
Bizkaia Barakaldo Egoitz Montejo De Prado
Bizkaia Barakaldo Fernando González Herrezuelo
Bizkaia Barakaldo – Lutxana Iker Rodrigo Basterretxea
Bizkaia Barrika Txema Aginaga Martinez
Bizkaia Barrika Patxo Zabala Etxegarai
Bizkaia Barrika Jon Nikolas Lopez-Ituiño
Bizkaia Basauri Iñigo Agirre
Bizkaia Basauri Mikel Aingeru Alonso Hormaetxea
Bizkaia Basauri Koldo Aparicio Benito
Bizkaia Basauri Paula Garcia Rodriguez
Bizkaia Basauri Bego Garro Vesga
Bizkaia Basauri Patxi Hernandez Llamosas
Bizkaia Basauri Txerra Martinez Garcia
Bizkaia Basauri Marian Verde Angulo
Bizkaia Basauri Txente Zuloaga
Bizkaia Berango Jon Aldatz
Bizkaia Berango Benito Arana
Bizkaia Berango Juanito Carbajal
Bizkaia Berango Jose Ignacio Etxebarria Iratzagorria
Bizkaia Berango Iñigo Fernandez
Bizkaia Berango Polentzi Gonzalez
Bizkaia Berango Borja Gutierrez ¨bakerito¨
Bizkaia Berango Lander Labajo Laraudogoitia
Bizkaia Berango Mentxaka Musatadi
Bizkaia Berango Maribel Prieto
Bizkaia Berango Josu Rodríguez Maillabiarrena
Bizkaia Berango Pedro Terrones
Bizkaia Berango Juan Mari Tokero
Bizkaia Bermeo Arantza Allika
Bizkaia Bermeo Joseba Bringas Garcia
Bizkaia Bermeo Igone Elorriaga Bilbao
Bizkaia Bermeo Ramon Garaizar Olaizola
Bizkaia Bermeo Juan Antonio Madariaga Erezuma
Bizkaia Bermeo Xabier Sagarzazu Mendibe
Bizkaia Bermeo Arantza Sanpedro Layuno
Bizkaia Bermeo Gorka Taberna Beitia
Bizkaia Berriz Xabier Amuriza
Bizkaia Bilbo Emilio Alday Palacios
Bizkaia Bilbo Manu Aldea Dominguez
Bizkaia Bilbo Raul Alonso Alvarez
Bizkaia Bilbo Josu Amantes Arnaiz
Bizkaia Bilbo Ibon Arbulu Renteria
Bizkaia Bilbo Liher Aretxabaleta Rodriguez
Bizkaia Bilbo Juan Mari Arregi Azpeitia
Bizkaia Bilbo Ikoitz Arrese Otegi
Bizkaia Bilbo Ioseba Koldobika Artola Ibarretxe
Bizkaia Bilbo Bixente Askasibar Barrutia
Bizkaia Bilbo Jose Maria Astola Iruretagoiena
Bizkaia Bilbo Jesus María Begoña Molinero
Bizkaia Bilbo Jose Antonio Beica Loza
Bizkaia Bilbo Iñako Blas
Bizkaia Bilbo Mirian Campos Alonso
Bizkaia Bilbo Jose Ramón Castaños Umaran
Bizkaia Bilbo Laurentz De La Llama Y Bega
Bizkaia Bilbo Jesús Maria Del Olmo Ruiz
Bizkaia Bilbo Gorka Diaz Martin
Bizkaia Bilbo Fernando Diez Torre
Bizkaia Bilbo Kepa Duran Mantxo
Bizkaia Bilbo Olatz Egiguren Enbeita
Bizkaia Bilbo Ibon Elorrieta Sanz
Bizkaia Bilbo Tasio Erkizia Almandoz
Bizkaia Bilbo Lander Etxebarria Garitazelaia
Bizkaia Bilbo Fernando Etxegarai Gaztearena
Bizkaia Bilbo Jon Fano Orayen
Bizkaia Bilbo Xabier Fernandez
Bizkaia Bilbo Aizeti Fernandez Zabala
Bizkaia Bilbo Lurdes Gabiola Imaz
Bizkaia Bilbo Juan Carlos Garcia Velasco
Bizkaia Bilbo Jabi “hueve” Gil Rosado
Bizkaia Bilbo Iñaki Goioaga Llano
Bizkaia Bilbo Patxi Gundin Maguregi
Bizkaia Bilbo Gotzon Ibarra Izurieta
Bizkaia Bilbo Igor Igartua Etxebarria
Bizkaia Bilbo Ana Iriarte Santa Coloma
Bizkaia Bilbo Jonal Itziar Martinez
Bizkaia Bilbo Karmelo Landa Mendibe
Bizkaia Bilbo Zigor Larreategi
Bizkaia Bilbo Gaizka Larrinaga
Bizkaia Bilbo Julen Larrinaga Martin
Bizkaia Bilbo Jose Mari Legarreta Careaga
Bizkaia Bilbo Ana Lizarralde Palacios
Bizkaia Bilbo Dabid Lizarralde Palacios
Bizkaia Bilbo Mikel Lizarribar Maillo
Bizkaia Bilbo José Luis Longarte Fernández De Gamarra
Bizkaia Bilbo Jorge Macarrón Fuertes
Bizkaia Bilbo Fernando Malo Anguiano
Bizkaia Bilbo Lourdes Moja Intxaurraga
Bizkaia Bilbo Gotzon Monasterio Oihenarte
Bizkaia Bilbo Xabat Moran Ruiz
Bizkaia Bilbo Nagore Mujika Alvarez
Bizkaia Bilbo Patxo Murga Luzuriaga
Bizkaia Bilbo Josu Naberan Naberan
Bizkaia Bilbo Rubén Nieto Torío
Bizkaia Bilbo Uxua Olalla Espinal
Bizkaia Bilbo Dani Ortiz Ribas
Bizkaia Bilbo Jesus Peña Eraso
Bizkaia Bilbo Marta Perez Etxeandia
Bizkaia Bilbo Igor Pérez López
Bizkaia Bilbo Joana Regueiro Martinez
Bizkaia Bilbo Beto Rey
Bizkaia Bilbo Karlos Rodriguez
Bizkaia Bilbo Aitziber Sagarminaga Abad
Bizkaia Bilbo Luis Elias Santolaya Hernandez
Bizkaia Bilbo José Ramon Saratxaga Alvaro
Bizkaia Bilbo Juanito Trecet Sastre
Bizkaia Bilbo Dione Ugalde Rojo
Bizkaia Bilbo Julen Uriarte Iturriaga
Bizkaia Bilbo Leire Urrutia Barakaldo
Bizkaia Bilbo Susana Velez Suberbiola
Bizkaia Bilbo Maider Viso
Bizkaia Bilbo Jesus Maria Zalakain Garaikoetxea
Bizkaia Bilbo Kepa Zugadi Ramírez
Bizkaia Bilbo Juan Mari Zulaika, Aizpurua
Bizkaia Bilbo Bingen Zuriarrain Arnal
Bizkaia Bilbo Marian Mendizabal Horna
Bizkaia Bilbo Ixabel Martinez De Antoñana
Bizkaia Bilbo Maialen Basterra
Bizkaia Bilbo Patxi Bengoa
Bizkaia Bilbo Iban Gorostiaga Sala
Bizkaia Bilbo Jabier Cano Artze
Bizkaia Bilbo – Deustu Olatz Arregi Saratxo
Bizkaia Bilbo Santutxu Juanpablo Diegez Gomez
Bizkaia Busturia Iñaki Aberasturi Porturas
Bizkaia Busturia Elisa Kaltzada Ugalde
Bizkaia Busturia Julen Kalzada Ugalde
Bizkaia Dima Koldo Celestino
Bizkaia Dima Iratxe Lexartza Artza
Bizkaia Dima Zefe Ziarrusta Artabe
Bizkaia Durango Mikel Alonso Izurza
Bizkaia Durango Joseba Koldobika Arrese Garate
Bizkaia Durango Xabier Balantzategi
Bizkaia Durango Jugatx Duñabeitia Kintana
Bizkaia Durango Aitzol Gastañazatorre Gorritxategi
Bizkaia Durango Oier Gonzalez Bilbatua
Bizkaia Durango Iñaki Markina Andueza
Bizkaia Durango Leire Martinez Perez
Bizkaia Durango Itziar Ugarte Boto
Bizkaia Durango Iñigo Unzalu Pueyo
Bizkaia Durango Asier Virumbrales Amenabar
Bizkaia Ea Miren Tere Landa Benedicto
Bizkaia Ea Amaia Muniozguren Agirre
Bizkaia Ea Jon Imanol Urrutia Barandika
Bizkaia Elorrio Adur Arostegi Aragoxi
Bizkaia Elorrio Txaber Arruabarrena Carlos
Bizkaia Elorrio Iñaki Buruaga Arkarazo
Bizkaia Elorrio Agustin Del Hierro Upategi
Bizkaia Elorrio Gaizka Jareño Ugarriza
Bizkaia Elorrio Fernando Legarza Eguren
Bizkaia Elorrio Felix Zabarte Jainaga
Bizkaia Elorrio Xeber Zubiaga Lazkano
Bizkaia Errigoiti Marije Fullaondo La Cruz
Bizkaia Errigoiti Ricardo Rementeria Beotegi
Bizkaia Errigoiti Txiplas Arriaga Goirizelaia
Bizkaia Etxebarria Zaloa Zenarrutzabeitia Iruguenpagate
Bizkaia Fruiz Urtzi Arana Legarretaetxebarria
Bizkaia Galdakao Joserra Aperribai Apellaniz
Bizkaia Galdakao Oskar Armentia Sagarna
Bizkaia Galdakao Marije Barrenetxea Azkunaga
Bizkaia Galdakao Andoni Beroiz Zubizarreta
Bizkaia Galdakao Estepan Epelde Larrabide
Bizkaia Galdakao Jon Karla Garcia Gaztelu
Bizkaia Galdakao Ainhoa Gutierrez San Torkuato
Bizkaia Galdakao Aitor Jugo Alvarez
Bizkaia Galdakao Itziar Martinez Sustatxa
Bizkaia Galdakao Pako Rodriguez Jaramillo
Bizkaia Galdakao Amaia Sopelana Bosch
Bizkaia Galdakao M. Belén Beraza Ruiz
Bizkaia Garate Joseba “pirata” Askasibar
Bizkaia Gautegiz Arteaga Josu Barandika Zubiaga
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Josu X. Udaondo Basterrechea
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Juan Ignacio Elgezabal Gezuraga
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Jorge Etxebarrieta Urrutxua
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Petxo Idoiaga Arrospide
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Josune Onaindia Susaeta
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Javier Ortuzar Uribe
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Borxa Urberuaga Arano
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Iñaki Zugadi Garcia
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Aritz Aurrekoetxea
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Izaro Lopez
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Joseba Abaitua Gomeza
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Abel Foruria Lachiondo
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Alberto Gabikagogeaskoa
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Fernando Garate Zubizarreta
Bizkaia Gernika-Lumo Naia Torrealdai Mandaluniz
Bizkaia Getxo Danel Ansoategi Etxebarria
Bizkaia Getxo Manu Bengoetxea Larena
Bizkaia Getxo Imanol Beristain Gutierrez
Bizkaia Getxo Mikel Egiluz Sanz
Bizkaia Getxo Iñaki Elorriaga Axpe
Bizkaia Getxo Irune Etxebarria Atxa
Bizkaia Getxo José Luis Franco Suarez
Bizkaia Getxo Gotzon Garamendi Larrañaga
Bizkaia Getxo Gorka García Sertutxa
Bizkaia Getxo Iñaki Legarreta Ostolozaga
Bizkaia Getxo Aimar Lertxundi Hidalgo
Bizkaia Getxo Juan Ignacio Sánchez Melendo
Bizkaia Getxo Mitxel Sarasketa Zubiarrementeria
Bizkaia Getxo Juan José Vega Mendia
Bizkaia Getxo Jon Bidea
Bizkaia Getxo Maribe Prieto Uriarte
Bizkaia Getxo Paski Urra
Bizkaia Getxo Joseba Gorostiaga Atxalandabaso
Bizkaia Getxo Koldobika Mirena Ruiz Goikoetxea
Bizkaia Getxo Iñaki Gonzalez Elorriaga
Bizkaia Getxo Ibon Rodríguez Larrinaga
Bizkaia Getxo Ricardo Loredo Bocanegra
Bizkaia Getxo- Algorta Julen Aresti Escudero
Bizkaia Getxo- Algorta Imanol Sopelana Zamakona
Bizkaia Getxo- Algorta Kerman Urbizu Landeta
Bizkaia Getxo- Algorta Apolinar Bilbao Inzunza
Bizkaia Getxo- Algorta Iñaki Gonzalo Casal
Bizkaia Getxo- Algorta Jacinto Lastra Casal
Bizkaia Getxo- Algorta Arantza Urdanpilleta Hurtado De Saratxo
Bizkaia Getxo- Algorta Ramon Maguregui Imaz
Bizkaia Getxo- Algorta Manu Idarraga Gorostiaga
Bizkaia Gizaburuaga Iker Legarra Gorostola
Bizkaia Gorliz Xabier De La Maza Peña
Bizkaia Ibarrangelu Arnaltz Gisasola
Bizkaia Iurreta Adolfo Abasolo Uribe
Bizkaia Iurreta Eñaut Aiartzaguena Bravo
Bizkaia Iurreta Ander Alberdi Markina
Bizkaia Iurreta Josune Brabo Ibarra
Bizkaia Iurreta Jon Duandikoetxea Agirregomezkorta
Bizkaia Iurreta Iñaki Izagirre Bastero
Bizkaia Iurreta Humberto Merino Bilbao
Bizkaia Izurtza Ketxus Uriarte Fernandez
Bizkaia Karrantza Imanol Gonzalez Pardo
Bizkaia Larrabetzu Olatz Carro Boado
Bizkaia Larrabetzu Karmel Etxebarria Uriarte
Bizkaia Larrabetzu Juan Víctor Galarza Mendiola
Bizkaia Larrabetzu Lide Gaztelu Elorriaga
Bizkaia Larrabetzu Endika Perez
Bizkaia Larrabetzu Aner Petralanda Mugarra
Bizkaia Larrabetzu Anabel Prieto Furundarena
Bizkaia Larrabetzu Eider Zuriarrain Mendiguren
Bizkaia Larrabetzu Naia Zuriarrain Mendiguren
Bizkaia Larrabetzu Jose-Migel Etxeandia Meabe
Bizkaia Larrabetzu Jon Belamandia Galarraga
Bizkaia Larrabetzu Gotzon Bilbao Uriarte
Bizkaia Leioa Edorta Sainz
Bizkaia Lekeitio Maider Alonso Altzibar
Bizkaia Lekeitio Peru Aranburu Berriozabalgoitia
Bizkaia Lekeitio Olatz Dañobeitia Ceballos
Bizkaia Lekeitio Unai Dañobeitia Ceballos
Bizkaia Lekeitio Joxe Garcia Mijangos
Bizkaia Lekeitio Jon Grande Badiola
Bizkaia Lekeitio Martín Ibarrolaza Zabala
Bizkaia Lekeitio Tetxu Meabe Derteano
Bizkaia Lekeitio Andoni Murelaga Izagirre
Bizkaia Lekeitio Josetxu Perez Murillo
Bizkaia Lekeitio Agurtzane Uriarte Bustinza
Bizkaia Lekeitio Ibon Goitia Bereikua
Bizkaia Lekeitio Jesus Mari Zabala Mugira “smeri”
Bizkaia Lekeitio Xabier Gojenola Goitia
Bizkaia Lekeitio Joserra Revilla Arbaiza
Bizkaia Lezama Alaitz Artetxe Ornes
Bizkaia Markina-Xemein Iban Etxebarria Barinagarrementeria
Bizkaia Markina-Xemein Estebe Gandiaga Ibarzabal
Bizkaia Markina-Xemein Juanjo Ibarzabal Gandiaga
Bizkaia Markina-Xemein Begoña Larrinaga Zelaia
Bizkaia Markina-Xemein Ana Mandiola Zuazo
Bizkaia Markina-Xemein Isa Mandiola Zuazo
Bizkaia Markina-Xemein Jaime Rementeria Beotegi
Bizkaia Mundaka Iker Goikoetxea
Bizkaia Mundaka Urko Mantzizidor Torrontegi
Bizkaia Mungia Josu Mikel Elorriaga Bilbao
Bizkaia Mungia Marije Muruaga
Bizkaia Mungia Josu Mardaras Lopategi
Bizkaia Ondarroa Urtza Alkorta Arrizabalaga
Bizkaia Ondarroa Harkaitz Alkorta Urruzuno
Bizkaia Ondarroa Jose Mari Aranbarri Etxaburu
Bizkaia Ondarroa Zunbeltz Bedialauneta Ibaibarriaga
Bizkaia Ondarroa Mikel Etxaburu
Bizkaia Ondarroa Sabin Etxaburu Arrizabalaga
Bizkaia Ondarroa Kirru Otxoantezana
Bizkaia Ondarroa Gaizka Urresti Iturriotz
Bizkaia Ondarroa Kandido Zubikarai Badiola
Bizkaia Ondarroa Igor Urresti Osa
Bizkaia Ondarroa Xeber Uribe Beitia
Bizkaia Ondarroa Iñake Goñi
Bizkaia Ondarroa Pedro Lasarte Iparragirre
Bizkaia Orozko Jose Angel Aramendi Bilbao
Bizkaia Orozko Jose Ramon Garaigorta Ugarriza
Bizkaia Orozko Joseba Ibarluzea Salvizdor
Bizkaia Orozko Patxi Mimentza Moya
Bizkaia Ortuella Patxi Gomez Lopez
Bizkaia Ortuella Maite Zuazola Fernandez
Bizkaia Ortuella Roberto Utrilla Isturiz
Bizkaia Otxandio Egoitz Garmendia Vera
Bizkaia Otxandio Iñaki Pujana Alberdi
Bizkaia Plentzia Bingen Gorritxo Martikorena
Bizkaia Portugalete Angel Alcalde Linares
Bizkaia Portugalete Ramon Basañez Jauregi
Bizkaia Portugalete Peio De La Vega Martin
Bizkaia Portugalete Joseba Garcia Justicia
Bizkaia Portugalete Txomin Mirena Gil Ferrero
Bizkaia Portugalete Jorge Gonzalez Endemaño
Bizkaia Portugalete Jesus Fermin Loren Merino
Bizkaia Portugalete Txutxi Lorenzo Merino
Bizkaia Portugalete Alvaro Romero Fernandez
Bizkaia Portugalete Tito Sanchez Del Arco
Bizkaia Portugalete Irati Tobar Eguzkitza
Bizkaia Portugalete Carlos Ziriano Lazaro
Bizkaia Portugalete Gotzon Lopez De Bergara Garcia Salazar
Bizkaia Santurtzi Anunciacion Alonso Curieses
Bizkaia Santurtzi José Mari Arkotxa Azkona
Bizkaia Santurtzi Arkaitz Arroyo Blanco
Bizkaia Santurtzi Joxean Balgañon Bilbao
Bizkaia Santurtzi Enkar Blanco Abad
Bizkaia Santurtzi Bittor Cerrada Rodriguez
Bizkaia Santurtzi Enkar Cordon Endeiza
Bizkaia Santurtzi Josu Eguzkitza Bilbao
Bizkaia Santurtzi Ainara Esteran Cruz
Bizkaia Santurtzi Ixone Fernandez Bustillo
Bizkaia Santurtzi Jose Luis “Txitxi” Fernandez Ortiz
Bizkaia Santurtzi Agustin Figal Arranz
Bizkaia Santurtzi Igor Fullaondo Betanzos
Bizkaia Santurtzi Juan Mari Fullaondo Betanzos
Bizkaia Santurtzi Gaizka Gañan Ramiro
Bizkaia Santurtzi Joxe Juan Garcia Gonzalez
Bizkaia Santurtzi Oihana Garmendia Marin
Bizkaia Santurtzi Pedro “ori” Ginea Gorriti
Bizkaia Santurtzi Esteban Gonzalez Betolaza
Bizkaia Santurtzi Donato Gonzalez Merino
Bizkaia Santurtzi Koldo Hermosa Urra
Bizkaia Santurtzi Federico Martín Albizu
Bizkaia Santurtzi Enkarni Mugika Castillo
Bizkaia Santurtzi Pako Palacios Capitan
Bizkaia Santurtzi Luis Mari Palomo Cantalapiedra
Bizkaia Santurtzi Ramon Perez De Nanclares
Bizkaia Santurtzi Rafael Perez Garcia
Bizkaia Santurtzi Rikardo Prieto Vicente
Bizkaia Santurtzi Arkaitz Rodriguez Arroyo
Bizkaia Santurtzi Efren Rodriguez Bayon
Bizkaia Santurtzi Jose Ignacio Rubio Fernandez
Bizkaia Santurtzi Kepa Trueba Euba
Bizkaia Santurtzi Jose Antonio Marina Gonzalez
Bizkaia Santurtzi Jose Manuel Iturrieta Rodriguez
Bizkaia Santurtzi Pilar Bengoetxea Gonzalez
Bizkaia Santurtzi Arturo Ureta Ortega
Bizkaia Santurtzi Julio Vigo Sangiao
Bizkaia Sestao Nahaia Aguado Marin
Bizkaia Sestao Imanol Nieto Casanueva
Bizkaia Sestao Mikel Totorika Valle
Bizkaia Sestao Ruben Villa Esnaola
Bizkaia Trapagaran Juan José Goitia Setien
Bizkaia Trapagaran Joseba Martínez Allende
Bizkaia Trapagaran Rafael Rodríguez Roldán
Bizkaia Ubide Juan Ramon Gonzalez Mendizabal
Bizkaia Ubide Garbi Ibargutxi Larrinoa
Bizkaia Ubide Josan Pagola Kortajarena
Bizkaia Ugao Kurro Angoitia
Bizkaia Ugao Boni Badillo Rubio
Bizkaia Ugao Angelita Barrenetxea
Bizkaia Ugao Loli Barrenetxea
Bizkaia Ugao Beñat Barrondo Olabarri
Bizkaia Ugao Aitor Larrea
Bizkaia Ugao Andres Larrea Aranzabal
Bizkaia Ugao Kepa Morales
Bizkaia Ugao Jose Manuel Nuñez Egia
Bizkaia Ugao Txutxo Abrisketa Korta
Bizkaia Ugao Sonia Lopez Urcelai
Bizkaia Urduña Julen Aginako Arbaiza
Bizkaia Urduña Carlos Fachal Agrelo
Bizkaia Usansolo Joseba Artetxe Gonzalez
Bizkaia Usansolo Andone Soldevilla Barros
Bizkaia Zaldibar Ramon Etxebarria Garitazelaia
Bizkaia Zalla Josu Lezama Markuartu
Bizkaia Zalla Mikel Lopez Galarza
Bizkaia Zalla Begoña Trasviña Izagirre
Bizkaia Zamudio Iker Eguzkizaga Bilbao
Bizkaia Zamudio Karlos Hormaetxe Latxaga
Bizkaia Zamudio Ibon Meñika Orue-Etxebarria
Bizkaia Zamudio Haritz Petralanda Mugarra
Bizkaia Zaratamo Felix Garcia Bustinza
Bizkaia Zaratamo Mª Pilar Goitiandia Huarte
Bizkaia Zeanuri Bigarren Ibarra Izurieta
Bizkaia Zeanuri Guillermo Marañon Uriarte
Bizkaia Zeanuri Armando Vidal Abad
Bizkaia Zeanuri Karmele Arana Larrakoetxea
Bizkaia Zeberio Kepa Gorostiaga Arzuaga
Bizkaia Zeberio Aitor Lorente Bilbao
Bizkaia Zeberio Fernando Sagardui
Bizkaia Zeberio Julen Zabalo Bilbao
Bizkaia Zeberio Ziortza Rekakoetxea Urbizu
Bizkaia Zierbena Eider Casanova Alonso
Gipuzkoa Albiztur Brixi Arrue Larrarte
Gipuzkoa Albiztur Jose Angel Azurmendi Huizi
Gipuzkoa Albiztur Joxemai Sorazu Segurola
Gipuzkoa Alegi Lurdes Garaialde Salsamendi
Gipuzkoa Alegia Julen Zinkunegi Tolosa
Gipuzkoa Alegia Xefe Balerdi Munduate
Gipuzkoa Alegia Mikel Elola Olano
Gipuzkoa Altza Aitor Garcia Justo
Gipuzkoa Altza – Herrera Koldo De Marcos
Gipuzkoa Altzo Ambrosio Artola Artola
Gipuzkoa Amaiur Bittor Jauregi Aleman
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Juan Mari Etxeberria Cardenal
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Gerbasio Agirre Arin
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Karlos Almorza Arrieta
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Jose Migel Apezetxea Narbarte
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Mikel Ayestaran Olano
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Jesus Bidaola Atxega
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Nikolas Cardenal Manzisidor
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Mª Pilar Esain Garro
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Lander Etxeberria Sansebastian
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Eneko Galarraga Godoy
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Mikel Garmendia Bastarrika
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Eneko Gorostidi Muxika
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Joxemari Olarra Agiriano
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Maite Ortiz Garcia
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Jon Andoni Zalakain Esain
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Julen Zelarain Errasti
Gipuzkoa Amasa-Billabona Pello Zelarain Oiarzabal
Gipuzkoa Amezketa Arantza Karrera Karrera
Gipuzkoa Amezketa Jokin Zubeldia Gorostidi
Gipuzkoa Andoain Pello Alvarez Saleta
Gipuzkoa Andoain Ander Armendariz Barrenetxea
Gipuzkoa Andoain Xabier Arruti Arruti
Gipuzkoa Andoain Urtzi Azpiroz Usandizaga
Gipuzkoa Andoain Joxean Barandiaran Ezama
Gipuzkoa Andoain Harkaitz Labeaga Tarrega
Gipuzkoa Andoain Agustin Landa Azkune
Gipuzkoa Andoain Fermin Legala Urkia
Gipuzkoa Andoain Xabier Lekuona Barreras
Gipuzkoa Andoain J.M. Ozaeta Lasa
Gipuzkoa Andoain Joxe Mari Urdanpilleta Goenaga
Gipuzkoa Andoain Euken Villasante Sarasibar
Gipuzkoa Anoeta Joxe Mari Urkola Roteta
Gipuzkoa Añorga – Donostia Xangarin Rekondo Serrano
Gipuzkoa Antzuola Juanjo Aranburu Larrañaga
Gipuzkoa Antzuola Karmen Irizar Aranguren
Gipuzkoa Antzuola Patxi Kabo Fernandez
Gipuzkoa Antzuola Begoña Lamariano Azkarate
Gipuzkoa Antzuola Pello Muguruza Lizarralde
Gipuzkoa Antzuola Mikel Olabarria Agirreurreta
Gipuzkoa Antzuola Patxi Olabarria Irizar
Gipuzkoa Antzuola Jose Antonio Ugarteburu Zumarraga
Gipuzkoa Aretxabaleta Axu Cardenal Garcia
Gipuzkoa Aretxabaleta Iñaki Iturri Pildain
Gipuzkoa Aretxabaleta Andoni Marcuello Gainzarain
Gipuzkoa Aretxabaleta Kepa Urra Guridi
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Jon Agirre Agiriano
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Saioa Altzua Galparsoro
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Juan Jose Ansoategi Etxebarria
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Juan Mari Ansoategi Iribekanpos
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Axun Arana Altuna
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Iban Arana Altuna
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Lurdes Arana Altuna
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Esteban Arana Mendikute
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Felix Arriaran Arregi
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Amaia Arrieta Gonzalez
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Xabier Atxa Zugasti
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Gaizka Azkarate Garai
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Oxel Azkarate Iturbe
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Gorka Aztiria Etxeberria
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Kris Azurmendi V. De Mendizabal
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Antton Elorza Gorosabel
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Piter Encinas
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Goio Etxabe Azkoaga
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Olaia Etxabe Urteaga
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Rafa Etxabe Urteaga
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Ino Galparsoro Markaide
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Juan Ramon Garai Bengoa
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Beronika Garai Urkia
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Joseba Garitaonaindia Antsoategi
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Patxi Garzia Hernandez
Gipuzkoa Arrasate J.I. Gaztañaga Bidaurreta
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Jon Gomez Mondragon
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Pedro Guridi Arozena
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Eloi Irazabal Bolinaga
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Edurne Iturbe Bengoa
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Enrike Letona Biteri
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Igor Letona Biteri
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Felix Lopez Losada
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Sagra Lopez Losada
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Antxon Mendizabal Etxabe
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Pilar Mondragon Zabala
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Gaizka Olabarrieta Kormenzana
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Kepa Ormaetxea Milikua
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Igor Ortega Sunsundegi
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Xabier Pagaldai Uribe
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Enrike Pagoaga Gallastegi
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Mikel Piedehierro Ormaetxea
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Pako Robles
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Aitziber Uribetxebarria Etxabe
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Xabier Urizar Murgoitio
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Ramon Urrizalki Azpiroz
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Garratz Zabarte Arregi
Gipuzkoa Arrasate Xabier Zubizarreta Lasagabaster
Gipuzkoa Asteasu Joxe Lizaso Sorozabal
Gipuzkoa Astigarraga Idoia Arrieta Izagirre
Gipuzkoa Astigarraga Nikolas Francisco Rodriguez
Gipuzkoa Astigarraga Julen Zuaznabar Abendaño
Gipuzkoa Ataun Maria Angeles Irure Agirre
Gipuzkoa Ataun Karmele Aierbe Muxika
Gipuzkoa Ataun Jexux Arin Baztarrika
Gipuzkoa Ataun Joxe Bikuña
Gipuzkoa Ataun Joxe Goikoetxea Munduate
Gipuzkoa Ataun Karlos Ioldi Mujika
Gipuzkoa Ataun Mila Ioldi Mujika
Gipuzkoa Ataun Joxemari Lizarraga Goikoetxea
Gipuzkoa Ataun Joxe Sukia Arruabarrena
Gipuzkoa Azkoitia Kepa Alberdi Egaña
Gipuzkoa Azkoitia Asier Altuna Epelde
Gipuzkoa Azkoitia Andoni Azpiazu Alzelai
Gipuzkoa Azkoitia Jabier Azpiazu Larrañaga
Gipuzkoa Azkoitia Joxe Epelde Zubizarreta
Gipuzkoa Azkoitia Xabin Juaristi Arrieta
Gipuzkoa Azkoitia Iñaki Larrañaga Zialtzeta
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Antton Agirre Aristondo
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Jabi Agirre Odriozola
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Aitor Alberdi Egaña
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Joxelu Albizuri
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Joxe Aranburu
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Joxin Arruti Agirre
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Juan Carlos Arruti Aizpitarte
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Maider Egiguren Galarraga
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Xabier Etxeberria Jauregi
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Garikoitz Etxeberria Uria
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Iker Iparragirre Galarraga
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Xabier Iturria Egaña
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Olatz Izagirre Sarasti
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Tomax Karrera Juarros
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Imanol Lazkano Martija
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Jose Antonio Martija Roteta
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Miren Odriozola Uzkudun
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Kike Zurutuza
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Ramon Zelarain Errasti
Gipuzkoa Azpeitia Imanol Agirre Odriozola
Gipuzkoa Beasain Jon Mirena Agirre Ugartemendia
Gipuzkoa Beasain Jokin Aldanondo Luzuriaga
Gipuzkoa Beasain Josu Apalategi Bahillo
Gipuzkoa Beasain Bixente Apalategi Mintegi
Gipuzkoa Beasain Joxe Mari Azurmendi Albizu
Gipuzkoa Beasain Carlos Fernandino Barrenetxea
Gipuzkoa Beasain Jon Gorrotxategi Gorrotxategi
Gipuzkoa Beasain Peiro Ibañez Urteaga
Gipuzkoa Beasain Asier Imaz Telleria
Gipuzkoa Beasain Xabier Irastorza Gonzalez
Gipuzkoa Beasain Leire Lopez Zurutuza
Gipuzkoa Beasain Kai Saez De Egilaz Murgiondo
Gipuzkoa Beasain Josetxo Zeberio Aierbe
Gipuzkoa Beizama Agustin Otaegi Leunda
Gipuzkoa Berastegi Jose Luis Lorenzo “more”
Gipuzkoa Bergara Maria Pilar Agirre Garay
Gipuzkoa Bergara Ane Miren Alberdi Zubierrementeria
Gipuzkoa Bergara Aitor Arantzabal Altuna
Gipuzkoa Bergara Xabier Arregi Imaz
Gipuzkoa Bergara Juan Karlos Arriaran Ibarra
Gipuzkoa Bergara Iñaki Arrietaleaniz Telleria
Gipuzkoa Bergara Mikel Askasibar Garitano
Gipuzkoa Bergara Luis Mari Azkargorta Belategi
Gipuzkoa Bergara Axier Bardezi Etxarri
Gipuzkoa Bergara Pello Belastegi Zubia
Gipuzkoa Bergara Mikel Berasategi Galarreta
Gipuzkoa Bergara Paulo Elkoro Aiastui
Gipuzkoa Bergara Jose Luis Elkoro Unamuno
Gipuzkoa Bergara Joxe Mari Etxaniz
Gipuzkoa Bergara Luis Etxeberria Pabon
Gipuzkoa Bergara Jesus Mari Garitano Sanchez
Gipuzkoa Bergara Eukene Gracia Campillo
Gipuzkoa Bergara Maite Guridi Elexpuru
Gipuzkoa Bergara Iñigo Ibabe Guridi
Gipuzkoa Bergara Iñaki Ibabe Guridi
Gipuzkoa Bergara Enrike Jauregi Saez De Jauregi
Gipuzkoa Bergara Javier Lazkano Perez
Gipuzkoa Bergara Jose Luis Loidi Larrañaga
Gipuzkoa Bergara Xefe Mondragon Madina
Gipuzkoa Bergara Dunixi Olabarria Arana
Gipuzkoa Bergara Mikel Osa Aldekoa
Gipuzkoa Bergara Patxi Osa Aldekoa
Gipuzkoa Bergara Aitziber Plazaola Oregi
Gipuzkoa Bergara Mikel Zubimendi Berastegi
Gipuzkoa Bergara Pedro Zumelaga Ilarduia
Gipuzkoa Bidania Lorenzo Ibarzabal Agirresarobe
Gipuzkoa Bidania Jose Angel Zinkunegi Urdapilleta
Gipuzkoa Bidegoien Andoni Zelaia Otaño
Gipuzkoa Deba Itziar Aizpurua Egaña
Gipuzkoa Deba Maite Aizpurua Egaña
Gipuzkoa Deba Iñaki Astigarraga Ibarluzea
Gipuzkoa Deba Lukax Dorronsoro Zeberio
Gipuzkoa Deba Jon Esturo Loiola
Gipuzkoa Deba Juanjo Gorrotxategi Iriondo
Gipuzkoa Deba Ramon Irusta Urain
Gipuzkoa Deba Teo Izagirre Iglesias
Gipuzkoa Deba Enrique Martiarena Urresti
Gipuzkoa Deba Jose Mari Ostolaza Pagoaga
Gipuzkoa Deba Juanjo Ruiz Alkorta
Gipuzkoa Deba Jose Miguel Sarasua Landa
Gipuzkoa Deba Jose Luis Urain Egaña
Gipuzkoa Deba Pedro Zubikarai Zubikarai
Gipuzkoa Deba Jose Mari Altzibar Gantxegi
Gipuzkoa Deba Jose Antonio Riesgo Azkoitia
Gipuzkoa Donostia Joxean Agirre Agirre
Gipuzkoa Donostia Angel Agirre Albistegi
Gipuzkoa Donostia Eneko Agirre Garcia
Gipuzkoa Donostia Harriet Agirre Gartzia
Gipuzkoa Donostia Ekaitz Agirre Goñi
Gipuzkoa Donostia Joseba Alvarez Forcada
Gipuzkoa Donostia Igor Alvarez Zubeldia
Gipuzkoa Donostia Nuria Alzugarai Garcia
Gipuzkoa Donostia Anjel Ansa Saizar
Gipuzkoa Donostia Beñat Apalategi Mora
Gipuzkoa Donostia Fernando Arburua Iparragirre
Gipuzkoa Donostia Oskar Arenas Oses
Gipuzkoa Donostia Aitziber Arrieta Fagoaga
Gipuzkoa Donostia Aitor Arruabarrena Arenaza
Gipuzkoa Donostia Jon Artola Diaz
Gipuzkoa Donostia Patxi Azkarra
Gipuzkoa Donostia Mikel Aznar Ares
Gipuzkoa Donostia Iñigo Balda Kalonje
Gipuzkoa Donostia Arantza Barrenetxea Bereziartua
Gipuzkoa Donostia Isabel Barrutia Arriola
Gipuzkoa Donostia Xabier Beloki Kortexarena
Gipuzkoa Donostia Ibai Bergara Zubeldia
Gipuzkoa Donostia Iker Beristain Urizarbarrena
Gipuzkoa Donostia Fernando Bert Arretxea
Gipuzkoa Donostia Agustin Blanco Usabiaga
Gipuzkoa Donostia Asier Burgaleta Bajineta
Gipuzkoa Donostia Miguel Castells Arteche
Gipuzkoa Donostia Jose Angel Catalan Aranguren
Gipuzkoa Donostia Asier Coloma Ugartemendia
Gipuzkoa Donostia Rodolfo “astolfo” Cuesta Trula
Gipuzkoa Donostia Ekaitz De Ibero Arteaga
Gipuzkoa Donostia Hodei Egaña Diez-Picazo
Gipuzkoa Donostia Eihar Egaña Garcia
Gipuzkoa Donostia Koro Egibar Mitxelena
Gipuzkoa Donostia Xabier Elgezabal Garmendia
Gipuzkoa Donostia Aitor Elizaran Aguilar
Gipuzkoa Donostia Ugaitz Elizaran Aguilar
Gipuzkoa Donostia Amaiur Esnaola Illarreta
Gipuzkoa Donostia Aratz Estonba Iturriza
Gipuzkoa Donostia Manuel Etxeberria Oliden
Gipuzkoa Donostia Josetxo Etxeberria Pascual
Gipuzkoa Donostia Eugenio Etxebeste Arizkuren
Gipuzkoa Donostia Izar Etxebeste Etxabe
Gipuzkoa Donostia Iker Fernandez De Bobadilla
Gipuzkoa Donostia Sergio Garcia Errazkin
Gipuzkoa Donostia Fernando Gaztelu Garcia
Gipuzkoa Donostia Axun Gorrotxategi Vazquez
Gipuzkoa Donostia Asier Iñigo Egizurain
Gipuzkoa Donostia Eugenio Irastorza Fernandez
Gipuzkoa Donostia Jose Ignacio Jauregi Iribarren
Gipuzkoa Donostia Unai Lamariano Larrea
Gipuzkoa Donostia Ainhoa Landaberea Torremocha
Gipuzkoa Donostia Sergio Lezkano Bernal
Gipuzkoa Donostia Juani Lizaso Arizaga
Gipuzkoa Donostia Josu Lonbide Lorente
Gipuzkoa Donostia José Luis Muñoz Rodriguez
Gipuzkoa Donostia Adrian Olaziregi
Gipuzkoa Donostia Jon Markel Ormazabal Gaztañaga
Gipuzkoa Donostia Imanol Mirena Ostolaza Alcocer
Gipuzkoa Donostia Garikoitz Paskual Muneta
Gipuzkoa Donostia Jazint Ramirez Cruz
Gipuzkoa Donostia Xalbador Ramirez Cruz
Gipuzkoa Donostia Iñaki Rego Sebastian
Gipuzkoa Donostia Juan Rego Vidal
Gipuzkoa Donostia Arkaitz Rodriguez
Gipuzkoa Donostia Fito Rodriguez
Gipuzkoa Donostia Ekain Rodriguez Gotxikoa
Gipuzkoa Donostia Garazi Rodriguez Rubio
Gipuzkoa Donostia Iñaki Rodriguez Vazquez
Gipuzkoa Donostia Aritz Saez Insausti
Gipuzkoa Donostia Maitane Sagastume Arrieta
Gipuzkoa Donostia Jabier Salutregi Mentxaka
Gipuzkoa Donostia Felix Soto Azkarate
Gipuzkoa Donostia Txomin Troitiño Arranz
Gipuzkoa Donostia Juan Joxe Urdapilleta Iraola
Gipuzkoa Donostia Jose Ramon Urzelai Etxeberria
Gipuzkoa Donostia Mikel Uzkudun Lizaur
Gipuzkoa Donostia Mikel Vargas Olasolo
Gipuzkoa Donostia Ion Vitoria Roma
Gipuzkoa Donostia Xabier Zaldua Arotzena
Gipuzkoa Donostia Benantzio Sebastian Orcajo
Gipuzkoa Donostia Garikoitz Fernandez Beristain
Gipuzkoa Donostia Joxe Campo Barandiaran
Gipuzkoa Donostia Peio Lamarca Eskisabel
Gipuzkoa Donostia Karmele Ormazabal Bidondo
Gipuzkoa Donostia Xabier Ayestaran Legarra
Gipuzkoa Donostia Fernando Martinez De Agirre Agirre
Gipuzkoa Donostia Leire Gallastegi Ormazabal
Gipuzkoa Donostia Aitor Domezain Artola
Gipuzkoa Donostia Alberto Gonzalez Etxeberria
Gipuzkoa Donostia Alberto Campo Herrero
Gipuzkoa Donostia Aitor Soto Blanco
Gipuzkoa Donostia Bittor Leiro Cortes
Gipuzkoa Donostia Jose Aparicio Sagastume
Gipuzkoa Donostia – Zubieta Jexux Iparragirre Alkorta
Gipuzkoa Eibar Ernesto Alberdi Elejalde
Gipuzkoa Eibar Jon Etxabe Garitazelaia
Gipuzkoa Eibar Andoni Etxezarraga Manzanos
Gipuzkoa Eibar Oscar Garitano Beristain
Gipuzkoa Eibar Josu Ibargutxi San Pedro
Gipuzkoa Eibar Jaione Intxaurraga Uribarri
Gipuzkoa Eibar Maria Luisa Ruiz Arana
Gipuzkoa Eibar Agustin Sarasketa Iranzo
Gipuzkoa Eibar Ramon Sarasua Solaun
Gipuzkoa Eibar Mikel Zarrabe Elkoroiribe
Gipuzkoa Eibar Bittor Zengotitabengoa Txuntxurrets
Gipuzkoa Eibar Edurne Gaona Fernandez
Gipuzkoa Eibar Simone Begiristain Lasa
Gipuzkoa Eibar Joseba Iñaki Agirre Errazkin
Gipuzkoa Eibar Aniaiz Ariznabarreta Ibarluzea
Gipuzkoa Eibar Jose Luis Herrera Perez
Gipuzkoa Elgoibar Julen Agirre
Gipuzkoa Elgoibar Juli Arregi Gorrotxategi
Gipuzkoa Elgoibar Jose Antonio Arribillaga Askasibar
Gipuzkoa Elgoibar Sebas Elizburu Kortabarria
Gipuzkoa Elgoibar Inazio Iriondo Garate
Gipuzkoa Elgoibar Gemma Jaio Bustindui
Gipuzkoa Elgoibar Jon Iñaki Jaio Bustindui
Gipuzkoa Elgoibar Rosa Martinez Goikoetxea
Gipuzkoa Elgoibar Juan Mari Mendizabal Alberdi
Gipuzkoa Elgoibar Iñaki Odriozola Sustaeta
Gipuzkoa Elgoibar Arnaldo Otegi Mondragon
Gipuzkoa Elgoibar Joseba Zinkunegi Garmendia
Gipuzkoa Errezil Jose Manuel Agirretxe Aroztegi
Gipuzkoa Errezil Begoña Uzkudun Etxenagusia
Gipuzkoa Eskoriatza Xanti Iparragirre
Gipuzkoa Eskoriatza M Luisa Guenetxea
Gipuzkoa Ezkio-Itsaso Mertxe Galdos, Arsuaga
Gipuzkoa Gabiria Jesus Maria Bosque Ruiz
Gipuzkoa Gaintza Jose Miguel Arteaga Garcia
Gipuzkoa Gaintza Juan Maria Olano Olano
Gipuzkoa Gatzaga Eugenio Otsoa Ugalde
Gipuzkoa Gaztelu Ibon Aranalde
Gipuzkoa Gaztelu Jokin Aranalde Olaondo
Gipuzkoa Getaria Manuel Etxabe Urrestilla
Gipuzkoa Getaria Antton Azkue Aizpurua
Gipuzkoa Hernani Jon Alzaga Aizpuru
Gipuzkoa Hernani Joxe Karlos Apeztegia Jaka
Gipuzkoa Hernani Fernando Ariztimuño Mendizabal
Gipuzkoa Hernani Aitzol Arrieta Erauskin
Gipuzkoa Hernani Begoña Arrondo Iruin
Gipuzkoa Hernani Iñigo Elkoro Aiastui
Gipuzkoa Hernani Jose Manuel Errazkin Beldarrain
Gipuzkoa Hernani Joxe Esnaola Lasa
Gipuzkoa Hernani Joseba Goikoetxea Arruabarrena
Gipuzkoa Hernani Maria Eugenia Gorrotxategi Zigaran
Gipuzkoa Hernani Jose Mari Imaz Oiarzabal
Gipuzkoa Hernani Juan Bautista Izagirre Santesteban
Gipuzkoa Hernani Asier Kintana Zorrozua
Gipuzkoa Hernani Xabier Lasarte Garmendia
Gipuzkoa Hernani Iñaki Lorenzo
Gipuzkoa Hernani Grazi Morcillo Torres
Gipuzkoa Hernani Inaxio Oiarbide Aldasoro
Gipuzkoa Hernani Ekhi Oñate Arrozpide
Gipuzkoa Hernani Eneko Paskual Marcilla
Gipuzkoa Hernani Juanpe Plaza Lujambio
Gipuzkoa Hernani Kandido Sagarzazu Gomez
Gipuzkoa Hernani Carlos Sanchiz Corzo
Gipuzkoa Hernani Jose Mari Zubilllaga Goñi
Gipuzkoa Hernani Araitz Zubimendi Izaga
Gipuzkoa Hernani Fermina Villanueva Labayen
Gipuzkoa Hernani Angel Maria Telleria Lujanbio
Gipuzkoa Hernani Jon Gasamanes Uranga
Gipuzkoa Hernani Martin Casillas Rodriguez
Gipuzkoa Hernani Fernando Lizasoain Elosegi
Gipuzkoa Hernani Unai Kijera Uranga
Gipuzkoa Hernani Kristina Martínez Mata
Gipuzkoa Hernani Ostaiska Irastorza Goitia
Gipuzkoa Hernani Egoitz Balerdi Ugalde
Gipuzkoa Hernani Iraitz Santa Kruz Ugalde
Gipuzkoa Hernani Joxe Arregi Goikoetxea
Gipuzkoa Hernani Jon Ezeiza Jauregi
Gipuzkoa Hernani Ekaitz Telleria
Gipuzkoa Hernani Adolfo Masid Balda
Gipuzkoa Hernialde Patxi Mujika Ezkurra
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Pello Ansola Larrañaga
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Juan Mari Arrozpide Zugarramurdi
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Enrique Bengoetxea Barturen
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Enrike Bengoetxea Oiarbide
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Yolanda Berruete Monton
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Koldo Elizetxea Imaz
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Bixente Enekotegi Ruiz De Azua
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Iñaki Erro Zazu
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Xotero Larrazabal Barturen
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Koldo Mitxelena Berasarte
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Imanol Olaizola Aginaga
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Jose Mari Pagoaga
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Emilio Sagarzazu Mutuberria
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Josu San Miguel Larrañaga
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Enrike Segura Olaizola
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Joseba Urkizu Sarasola
Gipuzkoa Hondarribia Joxan Garaialde Manterola
Gipuzkoa Ibarra Jose Manuel Artola Artola
Gipuzkoa Ibarra Francisko Bidasoro Blasco
Gipuzkoa Ibarra Eñaut Garmendia Lasa
Gipuzkoa Ibarra Juan Mari Garmendia Mendiola
Gipuzkoa Ibarra Goar Jimenez Mugerza
Gipuzkoa Ibarra Jon Mintegiaga Oiarbide
Gipuzkoa Ibarra Batista Otaegi Iturriza
Gipuzkoa Ibarra Oskar Oviedo
Gipuzkoa Ibarra Josu Ozaita Azpiroz
Gipuzkoa Ibarra Mikel Ozaita Azpiroz
Gipuzkoa Ibarra Haritz Sudupe Beraza
Gipuzkoa Ibarra Jokin Urdanpilleta Goenaga
Gipuzkoa Idiazabal Ander Geresta Azurmendi
Gipuzkoa Idiazabal Inazio Imaz Aseginolaza
Gipuzkoa Idiazabal Xabier Intxausti Barandiaran
Gipuzkoa Idiazabal Ion Telleria Barrena
Gipuzkoa Ikaztegieta Josetxo De La Fuente Taberna
Gipuzkoa Ikaztegieta Pili Lazkano Otegi
Gipuzkoa Irun Antxon Angulo Sagarzazu
Gipuzkoa Irun Kotte Arretxe
Gipuzkoa Irun Ricardo Callao Arregi
Gipuzkoa Irun Ander Gilisagasti Etxeberria
Gipuzkoa Irun Agus Hernan
Gipuzkoa Irun Fulgencio Prieto Herrero
Gipuzkoa Irun Juanra Rojo Gonzalez
Gipuzkoa Irun Pablo Susperregi Arruti
Gipuzkoa Irun Gari Zabala Erasun
Gipuzkoa Irun Aitziber Etxaniz Bengoetxea
Gipuzkoa Irun Eloi Lopetegi Ribera
Gipuzkoa Irun Xabier Martinez Mugika
Gipuzkoa Irun Haimar Aiarza Larrarte
Gipuzkoa Irun Ignacio Calvo Martin
Gipuzkoa Irun Juan Carlos Zabala Etxeberria
Gipuzkoa Irun Haimar Guzon Arrese
Gipuzkoa Irun Jon Corral Hernandez
Gipuzkoa Irun Joseba Etxebeste Cambronero
Gipuzkoa Irun Nikasio Agirretxe Olazabal
Gipuzkoa Irun Joxone Altuna Sagastigutxia
Gipuzkoa Irun Iñaki Etxeberria Arruabarrena
Gipuzkoa Irun Iñaki Telletxea Goñi
Gipuzkoa Itsasondo Martin Etxeberria Lazkano
Gipuzkoa Itsasondo Jose Luis Mendizabal Benito
Gipuzkoa Itsasondo Jose Mirena Otegi Unanue
Gipuzkoa Itziar – Deba Bittor Alberdi Galdos
Gipuzkoa Itziar – Deba Jose Mari Beristain Urbieta
Gipuzkoa Itziar – Deba Juan Mari Gabirondo Agote
Gipuzkoa Itziar – Deba Karlos Larrañaga Ostolaza
Gipuzkoa Itziar – Deba Eladio Leturiondo Mujika
Gipuzkoa Itziar – Deba Iosu Osa Arozena
Gipuzkoa Itziar – Deba Xabier Unanue Makazaga
Gipuzkoa Itziar – Deba Jokin Urain Larrañaga
Gipuzkoa Lasarte Oria Inazio Orotegi Otxandorena
Gipuzkoa Lasarte Oria Kepa Rezabal Zurutuza
Gipuzkoa Lasarte-Oria Alberto Gonzalez Gomez
Gipuzkoa Lasarte-Oria Xabier Otaegi Olasagasti
Gipuzkoa Lazkao Iñaki Albistur Bermudez
Gipuzkoa Lazkao Benito Amundarain Sarasola
Gipuzkoa Lazkao Xabier Arruti Imaz
Gipuzkoa Lazkao Patxi Badiola Mujika
Gipuzkoa Lazkao Anitz Eskisabel Barandiaran
Gipuzkoa Lazkao Agustin Imaz Sorozabal
Gipuzkoa Lazkao Gotzon Jaso Insausti
Gipuzkoa Lazkao Patxi Madariaga Irastorza
Gipuzkoa Lazkao Fermin Mendia Zuntzunegi
Gipuzkoa Lazkao Patxi Senar Ijurko
Gipuzkoa Lazkao Armando Velez Zendoia
Gipuzkoa Leaburu-Txarama Jon Otegi Eraso
Gipuzkoa Legazpi Xabier Jaka Arrizabalaga
Gipuzkoa Legazpi Kepa Mirena Solana Arrondo
Gipuzkoa Legazpi Jesus Maria Urbegain Zabaleta
Gipuzkoa Lezo Pello Cuesta Garmendia
Gipuzkoa Lezo Xabi Garmendia Arrieta
Gipuzkoa Lezo Ramon Tatiegi Iturbe
Gipuzkoa Lezo Ramon Tolosa De La Fuente
Gipuzkoa Lezo Ramon Zabaleta Garmendia
Gipuzkoa Lizartza Kontsuelo Agirrebarrena Ruiz De La Cuesta
Gipuzkoa Lizartza Haimar Altuna Ijurko
Gipuzkoa Lizartza Pello Olano Zabala
Gipuzkoa Lizartza Jose Mari Sarasola Etxeberria
Gipuzkoa Lizartza Julian Zinkunegi Zabala
Gipuzkoa Mutiloa Pilar Gabirondo Hernaltez
Gipuzkoa Mutiloa Gonzalo Rodriguez Cordero
Gipuzkoa Mutriku Joseba Iñaki Aramaio Egurrola
Gipuzkoa Mutriku Mertxe Urreisti Mutriku
Gipuzkoa Mutriku Patxi Goenaga Arrizabalaga
Gipuzkoa Mutriku Domeka Lasarte Iparragirre
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Koldo Arakama Zabalegi
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Oinatz Arbelaitz
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Joxe Manuel Arbelaitz Mendiburu
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Miren Azkarate Badiola
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Ane Beristain Beloqui
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Joxe Elizegi Mitxelena
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Ander Errandonea Arruti
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Imanol Esnaola Arbiza
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Rufino Etxeberria Arbelaitz
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Itziar Galardi Sagardia
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Kristina Gete Etxeberria
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Manu Intxauspe
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Gotzon Isasa Belaunzaran
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Zugaitz Izagirre Ameztoy
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Xabier Izagirre Elizondo
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Alberto Loiola. Bengoetxea
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Estanis Lopez Agiriano
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Iñaki Lopez Agiriano
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Agustin Makatzaga Sagarzazu
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Jose Mari Mujika
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Boni Mujika Gonzalez
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Oihana Mujika Lazkano
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Iban Pikabea Leonet
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Erramun Sagarzazu Gaztelumendi
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Ramon Sagarzazu Olazagirre “xenpe”
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Gema Sakarrai
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Iker Sarriegi Etxabe
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Manuel Sein
Gipuzkoa Oiartzun Eugenio Sein Etxeberria
Gipuzkoa Oñati Aritz Arnaiz Laskurain
Gipuzkoa Oñati Felix Bengoa Unzurrunzaga
Gipuzkoa Oñati Maximo Eguren Urkia
Gipuzkoa Oñati Mikel Etxaburu Biain
Gipuzkoa Oñati Jesus Mari Goitia Unzurrunzaga
Gipuzkoa Oñati José Mari Guridi Aierbe
Gipuzkoa Oñati Koldo Guridi Elorza
Gipuzkoa Oñati Arantxa Jauregi Artetxe
Gipuzkoa Oñati Iñaki Larrea Elkorobarrutia
Gipuzkoa Oñati Iker Loiri Urzelai
Gipuzkoa Oñati Xabier Oregi Etxeberria
Gipuzkoa Oñati Gotzon Osinaga Uriarte
Gipuzkoa Oñati Mikel Otxoa De Agiozar Atxotegi
Gipuzkoa Oñati Rafael Ugarte Gonzalez
Gipuzkoa Oñati Jose Mari Zugasti Arregi
Gipuzkoa Oñati Juan Cruz Maiztegi Bengoa
Gipuzkoa Oñati Gorka Maiztegi Etxeberriarteun
Gipuzkoa Oñati Gregorio Garitaonaindia Arrillaga
Gipuzkoa Oñati Iñaki Biain Arregi
Gipuzkoa Oñati German Maiztegi Arrue
Gipuzkoa Oñati Mikel Ganuza Yaniz
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Josu Aierbe Aristondo
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Miren Nekane Apaolaza Bernedo
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Maria Jesús Arriaga Arruabarrena
Gipuzkoa Ordizia José Miguel Azurmendi Albizu
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Antxon Garcia Del Molino
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Manuel Golmaio Itziar
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Ramon Angel Hernandez Gabiola
Gipuzkoa Ordizia J.Mari Irastorza Gorrotxategi
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Ainhoa Irastorza Otegi
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Asier Irastorza Otegi
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Alaitz Iturriotz Garmendia
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Amaia Iztueta Irisarri
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Mikel Korta Carrion
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Anjeltxo Lasa Jauregi
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Ekain Mendizabal Mujika
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Kepa Mujika Garmendia
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Inazio Oiarbide Iturrioz
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Imanol Otegi Otegi
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Arantxa Sarasola San Pedro
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Patxi Tapia
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Jon Tapia Irujo
Gipuzkoa Ordizia Ibon Urrestarazu Esnaola
Gipuzkoa Orereta Mari Karmen Aldaia Iriarte
Gipuzkoa Orereta Joxan Arandia Irazoki
Gipuzkoa Orereta Idoia Arbelaitz Villaquiran
Gipuzkoa Orereta Sergio Arbelaitz Villaquiran
Gipuzkoa Orereta Nekane Arrieta Galilea
Gipuzkoa Orereta Josu Arruabarrena Luz
Gipuzkoa Orereta Angel Mari Elkano Etxebeste
Gipuzkoa Orereta Unai Erkis Urretabizkaia
Gipuzkoa Orereta Aitor Garcia Sanchez
Gipuzkoa Orereta Antton Gogorza
Gipuzkoa Orereta Iñaki Gracia Arregi
Gipuzkoa Orereta Sonia Jacinto
Gipuzkoa Orereta Jose Mari Mugika Pikabea
Gipuzkoa Orereta Iñaki Nogueira Rufo
Gipuzkoa Orereta Leire Pikabea Almandoz
Gipuzkoa Orereta Manu Ugartemendia Isasa
Gipuzkoa Orereta Idoia Etxeberria Lete
Gipuzkoa Orereta Hodeiertz Urain Etxeberria
Gipuzkoa Orereta Jose Manuel Etura Ruiz De Egino
Gipuzkoa Orereta Olatz Goienetxea Erauskin
Gipuzkoa Orereta Joxan Ostolaza Izagirre
Gipuzkoa Orereta Patxi Rollan Rodriguez
Gipuzkoa Orereta Iban Ortega Merino
Gipuzkoa Orereta Aintzane Kortazar A.
Gipuzkoa Orereta Gorka Etxeberria Casqueiro
Gipuzkoa Orereta Iñaki Pikabea
Gipuzkoa Orereta Mikel Gracia Pingarron
Gipuzkoa Orexa Mikel Atxega Malkorra
Gipuzkoa Orio Eusebio Lasarte Balerdi
Gipuzkoa Orio Rosa Jimeno Goikoetxea
Gipuzkoa Orio Eutemio Fernandez Carabias
Gipuzkoa Ormaiztegi Mikel Zumarraga Luzuriaga
Gipuzkoa Ortuella/Eskoriatza Iñako Lizundia Alvarez
Gipuzkoa Pasaia Jon Koldo Aginagalde Urrestarazu
Gipuzkoa Pasaia Xabier Alegria Loinaz
Gipuzkoa Pasaia Gorka Amotxategi
Gipuzkoa Pasaia Jose Luis Bilbao Lertxundi
Gipuzkoa Pasaia Felix Garzia Ribera
Gipuzkoa Pasaia Patxi Gil Gajate
Gipuzkoa Pasaia Jon Lujanbio Etxarri
Gipuzkoa Pasaia Luis Maria Muguruza Etxeberria
Gipuzkoa Pasaia Joan Mujika Huitzi
Gipuzkoa Pasaia Aitor Oteiza Olazabal
Gipuzkoa Pasaia Maritxu Uzkudun Etxenagusia
Gipuzkoa Pasaia – Antxo Imanol Iparragirre
Gipuzkoa Pasaia – Donibane Begoña Sagarzazu Legorburu
Gipuzkoa Segura Euri Albizu Telleria
Gipuzkoa Segura Aloña Muñoa Ordozgoiti
Gipuzkoa Soraluze Francisco Aizpurua Eguren
Gipuzkoa Soraluze Mikel Alberdi Atxaorbea
Gipuzkoa Soraluze Maribel Ariznabarreta Eguren
Gipuzkoa Soraluze Joxean Arluziaga Iribar
Gipuzkoa Soraluze Jose Ramon Del Barrio Molinero
Gipuzkoa Soraluze Peio Etxebarria Lete
Gipuzkoa Soraluze Rosa Etxeberria Arizaga
Gipuzkoa Soraluze Ion Irisarri Garzia
Gipuzkoa Soraluze Karlos Jauregi Elizburu
Gipuzkoa Soraluze Koldo Kareaga Urkizu
Gipuzkoa Soraluze Regina Maiztegi Aboiti
Gipuzkoa Soraluze Iñaki Makinai Baskaran
Gipuzkoa Soraluze Angel Murgoitio Ribera
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Edorta Agirre Mauleon
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Jose Manuel Arzallus Egiguren
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Iker Bea Hosteins
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Alex Etxarri Jaka
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Joxe Inazio Goikoetxea Arandia
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Goio Jimenez Morales
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Jose Luis Kruz Leunda
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Joxemari Lete Unzueta
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Aritz Lopez Ugarte
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Jose Maria Mujika Ezkurra
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Peio Odriozola Agirre
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Inigo Otazua Urresti
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Miguel Angel Otegi Apalategi
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Urtzi Sagarna Berasategi
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Jose Mari Zabala Olano
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Inigo Zapirain Garmendia
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Roxa Iraola Agirresarobe
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Jose Luis Elustondo Oiarzabal “pelos”
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Joxe Manuel Atxaga Hernandorena
Gipuzkoa Tolosa Peio Godoy Martin
Gipuzkoa Urnieta Jesus Mari Aldunberri Urkizu
Gipuzkoa Urnieta Iñigo Alkain Dominguez
Gipuzkoa Urnieta Teresa Toda Iglesia
Gipuzkoa Urnieta Karmele Urbistondo Aranburu
Gipuzkoa Urretxu Miren Josu Aranburu Etxeberria
Gipuzkoa Urretxu Begoña Aseginolaza Zabaleta
Gipuzkoa Urretxu Alejandro Eguía Lis
Gipuzkoa Urretxu Javier Etxaniz Maiztegi
Gipuzkoa Urretxu Peio Galvez Itarte
Gipuzkoa Urretxu Joseba Garmendia
Gipuzkoa Urretxu Jose Mari Kerejeta Aldalur
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Joxe Domingo Aizpurua Aizpuru
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Marisa Alejandro Gordaliza
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Olatz Altuna Zumeta
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Patxi Xabier Añorga Azpiazu
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Julian Bengoetxea Ugarte
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Xeles Camino Huegun
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Mª Dolores Elkano Irurtia
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Jokin Errasti Elorza
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Oihana Lizaso Matxain
Gipuzkoa Usurbil J.Koldo Lizaso Urreta
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Karlos Martin Sanchez
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Kornelio Roteta Irazusta
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Patxi Segurola Mayoz
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Agurtzane Solaberrieta Mesa
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Ramon Uribe Navarro
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Iñaki Errekondo Salsamendi
Gipuzkoa Usurbil Jabier Pikabea Aizpurua
Gipuzkoa Zaldibia Iker Atxotegi Sukia
Gipuzkoa Zaldibia Urko Galarraga Irastorza
Gipuzkoa Zaldibia Xumai Matxain
Gipuzkoa Zaldibia Inaxio Mendizabal Arrese
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Juanjo Aizpurua Martinez
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Gema Apalategi Lasa
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Haimar Arozena Eizagirre
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Boni Arrondo Angulo
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Arantza Arruti Odriozola
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Iñigo Azkue Berasaluce
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Jose Mari Diaz Perez
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Mirari Eizagirre Egiguren
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Haritz Gartxotenea Iruretagoiena
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Galder Gonzalez Larrañaga
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Martin Irizar Landa
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Jesus Iruretagoiena Iturri
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Aritz Labiano Zezeaga
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Mikel Larrañaga Altuna
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Manu Legarreta Etxeberria
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Antton Lopez Ruiz
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Xabier Makazaga Urrutia
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Joxe Angel Mutiozabal Galarraga
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Joseba Permach Martin
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Jon Ugarte Zinkunegi
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Mikel Usobiaga Larrañaga
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Marian Larrarte Aramburu
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Milagros Mitxelena Zinkunegi
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Jose Miguel Gastañares Oñate
Gipuzkoa zarautz Jose Ignazio Elias Olazabal
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Patxi Larrarte Aramburu
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Eduardo Mugertza Urkidi
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Mª Pilar Perez Diaz
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Maite Garate Moral
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Mª Pilar Aramburu Quiñones
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Mª Idoia Zamakona Ormaetxe
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Iban Illarramendi Ortiz
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Marijo Lazkano Peñagarikano
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Iraitz Gesalaga Fernandez
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Martin Lazkano Peñagarikano
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Iñaki Uria Manterola
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Fermin Aldalur Illarramendi
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Mª Jesus Erguin Osa
Gipuzkoa Zarautz Peio Eizagirre Oiarzabal
Gipuzkoa Zegama Imakulada Berriozabal Bernas
Gipuzkoa Zestoa Marian Aramendi Landa
Gipuzkoa Zestoa Mikel Arregi Urrutia
Gipuzkoa Zestoa Itziar Arrizabalaga Osa
Gipuzkoa Zestoa Julen Eizagirre Uranga
Gipuzkoa Zestoa Joxemiel Igarataundi Peñagarikano
Gipuzkoa Zestoa Juan Mari Igarataundi Peñagarikano
Gipuzkoa Zestoa Miren Dorleta Jaio Irure
Gipuzkoa Zestoa Jesus Maria Landa Gabiola
Gipuzkoa Zestoa Jose Maria Olaizola Olaizola
Gipuzkoa Zizurkil Mikel Egibar Mitxelena
Gipuzkoa Zizurkil Antton Otamendi
Gipuzkoa Zizurkil Pedro Galarraga Urbizu
Gipuzkoa Zizurkil Mila Erbiti
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Josu Agirre Agirrezabalaga
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Jose Mari Antia Arrona
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Patxi Aristi Etxalde
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Tomas Azkue Aldabaldetreku
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Jeronimo Azkue Arrizabalaga
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Maite Egaña Soraluze
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Xanti Etxabe Arakistain
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Lurdes Iparragirre Alvarez
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Abelin Linazisoro Azkue
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Beñat Lizeaga Urkidi
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Jesus Makazaga Igoa
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Jabier Odriozola Agirre
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Esteban Odriozola Etxabe
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Angel Perez Nabarro
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Nekane Soraluze Zelaia
Gipuzkoa Zumaia Luis Zapirain Arbide
Gipuzkoa Zumarraga Antxine Alberdi
Gipuzkoa Zumarraga Jesus Mari Amenabar Villarroel
Gipuzkoa Zumarraga Jon Fachal Agrelo
Gipuzkoa Zumarraga Aitor Goia Murua
Gipuzkoa Zumarraga Jesus Iraeta Zubeldia
Gipuzkoa Zumarraga Juan Carlos Zabala Castillo
Lapurdi Ahurti Beltzane Obanos Sainz De Murieta
Lapurdi Angelu Filipe Lesgourgues
Lapurdi Angelu Juanra Ruiz De Gauna
Lapurdi Angelu Jose Luis Turrillas Aranzeta
Lapurdi Azkaine Xabier Arin Baztarrika
Lapurdi Azkaine Jaione Dorai Oskotz
Lapurdi Azkaine Alejo Moreno Sainz
Lapurdi Azkaine Kepa Murua Etxabe
Lapurdi Azkaine Mikel Onko
Lapurdi Azkaine Andoitz San Sebastian Aizpurua
Lapurdi Azkaine Philippe Lassalle-Astis
Lapurdi Baiona Josema Abalde Oñatibia
Lapurdi Baiona Pilar Arce
Lapurdi Baiona Pierrette Baron
Lapurdi Baiona Jakes Bortayrou
Lapurdi Baiona Joxe Antonio Cau
Lapurdi Baiona Giuliano Cavaterra
Lapurdi Baiona Eneko Etxegarai
Lapurdi Baiona Julen Gallego
Lapurdi Baiona Isidro Garalde Bedialauneta
Lapurdi Baiona Xan Goenaga
Lapurdi Baiona Kontxi Iglesias
Lapurdi Baiona Itziar Imatz
Lapurdi Baiona Xabier Larrea Bolibar
Lapurdi Baiona Pantxika Maruhenda
Lapurdi Baiona Mikel Negrete
Lapurdi Baiona Xabier Perez Susperregi
Lapurdi Baiona Claude Recart
Lapurdi Baiona Koldo Saralegi
Lapurdi Baiona Arantxa Sasiain
Lapurdi Baiona Juan Valle
Lapurdi Baiona Faustino Villanueva
Lapurdi Baiona Pablo Vivanco
Lapurdi Baiona Jose Mari Zabala
Lapurdi Baiona Emilio Brena
Lapurdi Baiona Agustin Merchan
Lapurdi Baiona Carlos Garagalza
Lapurdi Beskoitze Ramon Arano
Lapurdi Beskoitze François-Xavier Wolf Izaguirre
Lapurdi Biarritz Angel Iturbe
Lapurdi Biarritz Jesus-Mari Lejarza
Lapurdi Biarritz M. Lourdes Mendinueta Ijurra
Lapurdi Biarritz Josetxo Otegi
Lapurdi Biarritz Henri Perez
Lapurdi Biarritz Eloi Uriarte Diaz De Gereño
Lapurdi Biarritz Arrate Urreisti
Lapurdi Bokale Jean Noel Garispe
Lapurdi Bokale Gabi Mouesca
Lapurdi Donibane Lohitzune Maria Asun Bengoetxea Arana
Lapurdi Donibane Lohitzune Maite Duperou-Esnal
Lapurdi Donibane Lohitzune Jon Garmendia
Lapurdi Donibane Lohitzune Txetxu Martinez Mur
Lapurdi Donibane Lohitzune Javier Otazo Txakartegi
Lapurdi Donibane Lohitzune Peio Sanchez Mendaza
Lapurdi Ezpeleta George Aguerre Gaintza
Lapurdi Hazparne Xarlo Etxezaharreta
Lapurdi Hendaia Axel Aizpiolea Iradi
Lapurdi Hendaia Loren Aldarondo Badiola
Lapurdi Hendaia Ixabel Aristimuño
Lapurdi Hendaia Idoia Arrondo Etxabe
Lapurdi Hendaia Beñat Atorrasagasti
Lapurdi Hendaia Bernardo Ciria
Lapurdi Hendaia Iker Elizalde
Lapurdi Hendaia Kizkitza Gill De San Vicente
Lapurdi Hendaia Eba Gomez Gomez
Lapurdi Hendaia Joxerra Goñi
Lapurdi Hendaia Alfredo Goñi Tirapu
Lapurdi Hendaia Ramon Iturralde
Lapurdi Hendaia Heren Muruaga Garaigorta
Lapurdi Hendaia Stephane Robidart
Lapurdi Hendaia Kepa Ruiz De Larrinaga
Lapurdi Hendaia Argi Martinez Bortairu
Lapurdi Hendaia Joakin Arregi Goenaga
Lapurdi Hendaia Xanti Zapirain
Lapurdi Iparralde Maite Betelu
Lapurdi Iparralde Iñaki Marino Larrea
Lapurdi Itsasu Xabi Labeguerie
Lapurdi Itsasu Kittu Laskarai
Lapurdi Itsasu Roberto Murgiondo
Lapurdi Kanbo Xan Beyrie
Lapurdi Larresoro Oier Oa
Lapurdi Lekorne Maite Bergara
Lapurdi Lekorne Mattin Etchepare
Lapurdi Lekuine Jean-François Lefort
Lapurdi Mugerre Iñaki Aristizabal Iriarte
Lapurdi Sara Bixente Garcia
Lapurdi Sara Maiana Mendiburu
Lapurdi Sara Bixente Garcia
Lapurdi Senpere Eliane Etxeberria
Lapurdi Senpere Haritza Galarraga
Lapurdi Senpere Saroia Galarraga
Lapurdi Senpere Juan Manuel Galarraga Mendizabal
Lapurdi Senpere Peio Goñi
Lapurdi Senpere Aloña Huerta
Lapurdi Senpere Bruno Josie
Lapurdi Senpere Isaac Kortabitarte
Lapurdi Senpere Esther Lopetegi
Lapurdi Senpere Mixel Mendiburu
Lapurdi Senpere Dabid Gramont Etxepare
Lapurdi Senpere Iraun Zabaleta Apaolaza
Lapurdi Urruña Pello Alcantarilla Mozota
Lapurdi Urruña Eñaut Aramendi
Lapurdi Urruña Rober Diaz Letamendi
Lapurdi Urruña Gorka Elejabarrieta Diaz
Lapurdi Urruña Jokin Etxebarria Lagisquet
Lapurdi Urruña Joseba Gantxegi
Lapurdi Urruña Aitor Mokoroa
Lapurdi Urruña Maite Ubiria Beaumont
Lapurdi Urruña Lurdes Urdanpilleta
Lapurdi Urruña Arturo Villanueva
Lapurdi Uztaritze Garikoitz Mujika Zubiarrain
Lapurdi Ziburu Miren Aierbe Ibargutxi
Lapurdi Ziburu Alberto Aldana
Lapurdi Ziburu Pako Aranburu
Lapurdi Ziburu Mikel Ibarguren Errasti
Lapurdi Ziburu Imanol Jaio Gabiola
Lapurdi Ziburu Kontxi Lopetegi Bergara
Lapurdi Ziburu Xabier Miguel Ezkerra
Lapurdi Ziburu Alberto Plazaola
Lapurdi Ziburu Olatz San Jose
Lapurdi Ziburu Beñat San Sebastian
Lapurdi Ziburu Marian Pagalday Zabaleta
Lapurdi Ziburu Luxiano Aranbarri Badiola
Nafarroa Ablitas Koldo Ruiz Amat
Nafarroa Aizarotz-Basaburua Gorka Etxeberria
Nafarroa Altsasu Mikeldi Diez Aldama
Nafarroa Altsasu Vicente Goikoetxea Barandiaran
Nafarroa Altsasu Iñaki Urteaga Arduya
Nafarroa Antsoain Maider Caminos Miranda
Nafarroa Antsoain Mikel Ciaurriz Marco
Nafarroa Antsoain Jon Garay Vales
Nafarroa Antsoain Rosa Iriarte Laset
Nafarroa Antsoain Juli Makuso
Nafarroa Antsoain Fermin Martinez Lacunza
Nafarroa Antsoain Joseba Perez Esteban
Nafarroa Antsoain Artzai Santesteban Arizkuren
Nafarroa Antzin Xabi Bidaurre Sanz
Nafarroa Arantza Idoia Alkorta Gorostidi
Nafarroa Arantza Martin Errazkin Zabaleta
Nafarroa Arbizu Fran Balda Arana
Nafarroa Arbizu Alain Berastegi Mariñelarena
Nafarroa Arbizu Kattalin Eskubi Larraz
Nafarroa Arbizu Maitane Intxaurraga Uribarri
Nafarroa Arbizu Jexus Razkin Mendinueta
Nafarroa Arbizu Jokin Razkin Reparaz
Nafarroa Areso Jone Lozano Miranda
Nafarroa Areso Jose Javier Nieto Baranda
Nafarroa Areso Mikel Nieto Baranda
Nafarroa Arraioz Xotero Etxandi Juanikotena
Nafarroa Astitz -Larraun Patxi Mirena Bisquert Manterola
Nafarroa Atarrabia Txema Jurado Torvisco
Nafarroa Atarrabia Jorge Txokarro Zoko
Nafarroa Atarrabia Eneko Villegas Amezketa
Nafarroa Atarrabia Joserra Artola Santesteban
Nafarroa Atarrabia Patxi Artze Goñi
Nafarroa Atarrabia Mikel Guerra Falcón
Nafarroa Atarrabia Xabi Martinez Resano
Nafarroa Bakaiku Gorka Urteaga Arduia
Nafarroa Barañain Alfonso Angulo
Nafarroa Barañain Ion Ciriza
Nafarroa Barañain Iñigo Gonzalez
Nafarroa Barañain Ikerne Indakoetxea
Nafarroa Barañain Alberto Lopez
Nafarroa Barañain Josu Mujika Ezkurra
Nafarroa Barañain Garbiñe Urra
Nafarroa Baztan Patxi Urrutia Jauregi
Nafarroa Bera Oskar Goñi Petrirena
Nafarroa Bera Imanol Larrañaga Alberdi
Nafarroa Bera Xabier Llucia Gil
Nafarroa Bera Josu Unsion Pabolleta
Nafarroa Berriozar Alfonso Arnesto
Nafarroa Berriozar Pernando Barrena Arza
Nafarroa Berriozar David Cebrian
Nafarroa Berriozar Pol De Miguel
Nafarroa Berriozar Jaime Iribarren
Nafarroa Berriozar Xabier Lakasta Salinas
Nafarroa Berriozar Aitziber Perez
Nafarroa Berriozar Gorka Zabala
Nafarroa Beruete Josu Beaumont Barberena
Nafarroa Beruete Esther Lakasta Perez-Ilzarbe
Nafarroa Bidaurreta Gorka Mayo Hermoso De Mendoza
Nafarroa Burlata Mikel Almandoz Erbiti
Nafarroa Burlata Oihana Lopez Cestao
Nafarroa Burlata Iker Moreno Ibañez
Nafarroa Burlata Itxaso Torregrosa Ortigosa
Nafarroa Burlata Imanol Salinas Ijurco
Nafarroa Doneztebe Pako Etxebeste Arozena
Nafarroa Elizondo Juan Jose Petrikorena Leunda
Nafarroa Erroibar Joseba Martinez Rey
Nafarroa Etxalar Jon Azkarraga Aresti
Nafarroa Etxalar David Lecuona
Nafarroa Etxarri Aranatz Juan Kruz Aldasoro Jauregi
Nafarroa Etxarri Aranatz Jon Patxi Arratibel Garciandia
Nafarroa Etxarri Aranatz Xabier Etxarri Senar
Nafarroa Etxarri Aranatz Mikel Mundiñano Larraza
Nafarroa Etxarri Aranatz Juan Nazabal Auzmendi
Nafarroa Etxarri-Aranatz Felix Alzelai Iriarte
Nafarroa Ezkaroze Eneko Urrexola Rivas
Nafarroa Gares José López Apesteguia
Nafarroa Goizueta Juanmiel Apezetxea Arotzena
Nafarroa Goizueta Iñigo Elizegi Erbiti
Nafarroa Iruinea Jose Etxeberria Mendez
Nafarroa Iruña Txema Villar
Nafarroa Irunberri Oihan Unai Ataun Rojo
Nafarroa Iruñea Fermin Ancizar Tellechea
Nafarroa Iruñea Goizeder Anton Iturralde
Nafarroa Iruñea Juan Elias Anton Murgiondo
Nafarroa Iruñea Floren Aoiz Monreal
Nafarroa Iruñea Asier Aranguren Urrotz
Nafarroa Iruñea Ion Arriaga
Nafarroa Iruñea Garazi Autor
Nafarroa Iruñea Ibai Azkona
Nafarroa Iruñea Lorea Azpilikueta Aristorena
Nafarroa Iruñea Saioa Azpilikueta Aristorena
Nafarroa Iruñea Sergio Boada
Nafarroa Iruñea Juantxo Carrascosa Martínez De San Vicente
Nafarroa Iruñea Eneko Compains
Nafarroa Iruñea Oskar De Miguel
Nafarroa Iruñea Amaia Elkano Garralda
Nafarroa Iruñea Rikardo Gartziandia Solano
Nafarroa Iruñea Koldo Goiena Agirre
Nafarroa Iruñea Marilo Gorostiaga Retuerto
Nafarroa Iruñea Egoi Irisarri
Nafarroa Iruñea Izaskun Juarez Goñi
Nafarroa Iruñea Joserra Larrinaga Zelaia
Nafarroa Iruñea Txekun Lopez De Aberasturi
Nafarroa Iruñea Mikel Marin
Nafarroa Iruñea Ibai Mateo Esparza
Nafarroa Iruñea Alberto Matxain Beraza
Nafarroa Iruñea Sergio Medina Azanza
Nafarroa Iruñea Alfredo Muñoz Eginoa
Nafarroa Iruñea Bixente Nazabal Auzmendi
Nafarroa Iruñea Eneko Olza Puñal
Nafarroa Iruñea Mikel Olza Puñal
Nafarroa Iruñea Maria Asuncion Julia Otano Leoz
Nafarroa Iruñea Karlos Perez Ojuel
Nafarroa Iruñea Arantza Santesteban Perez
Nafarroa Iruñea Txomin Sola
Nafarroa Iruñea Mikel Soto Nolasco
Nafarroa Iruñea Gorka Sueskun
Nafarroa Iruñea Ibai Sueskun
Nafarroa Iruñea Maria Jesus Torres Zabalza
Nafarroa Iruñea Miren Zabaleta
Nafarroa Iruñea Matilde Zabalza Goñi
Nafarroa Iruñea Oier Zuñiga
Nafarroa Iruñea Josune Pascual Zaragueta
Nafarroa Iruñea Mario Zapata Solano
Nafarroa Iruñea Ainara Mugeta Calvo
Nafarroa Iruñea Ibon Esteban Scaloni
Nafarroa Ituren Enrike Erregerena Bera
Nafarroa Kaseda Patxi Larraz Larran
Nafarroa Lakuntza Gurutze Azcona Larreta
Nafarroa Lakuntza Joxe Flores Arregi
Nafarroa Lakuntza Pur Galartza Otxoa
Nafarroa Leitza Joan Mari Beloki Kortexarena
Nafarroa Leitza Josu Iparra Lukanbio
Nafarroa Lekunberri Juanjo Zubieta Zubeldia
Nafarroa Leotz Kepa Sanmartin Orbe
Nafarroa Lesaka Joxelu Etxeberria Lekuona
Nafarroa Lesaka Iñaki Fagoaga Igantzi
Nafarroa Lesaka Ainara Fresneda Etxeberria
Nafarroa Lesaka Andoni Sarasola Yarzabal
Nafarroa Lizarra Koldo Castañeda Vallejo
Nafarroa Lizarra Juanlu Camarero
Nafarroa Lizarrabengoa Fernando Flores Lazkoz
Nafarroa Lizarrabengoa Koldo Flores Lazkoz
Nafarroa Lizarrabengoa Jose Manuel Garmendia Lakunza
Nafarroa Lizarrabengoa Jesus Mari Reparaz Lizarraga
Nafarroa Makirriain Unai Redin Sanchez
Nafarroa Mugiro Xabier Goldaraz Aldaia
Nafarroa Murugarren Jon Ziriza
Nafarroa Mutiloa (Aranguren) Karlos Ekiza Juaniz
Nafarroa Noain Jon Erro Espinal
Nafarroa Noain Miguel Angel “pitu” Llamas Montoya
Nafarroa Noain Karlos Xabier Montoia Zugaldia
Nafarroa Noain Eneko Unziti Aristu
Nafarroa Olazti Jose Antonio Gurmindo Agirre
Nafarroa Olazti Bitoriano L. De Goikoetxea Bengoetxea
Nafarroa Olazti Juan Antonio Lasa Mikelez
Nafarroa Olazti Manu Azkargorta Agirre
Nafarroa Orkoien Breixo Pequenho Fervenza
Nafarroa Tafalla David Abarzuza Caballero
Nafarroa Tafalla Adolfo Araiz Flamarique
Nafarroa Tafalla Josu Bravo Maestrojuan
Nafarroa Tafalla Fernando Sota Virto
Nafarroa Uharte Txemi Gorostiza Vicente
Nafarroa Uharte Kepa Oloritz Urritza
Nafarroa Uztegi-Araitz Peio Goikoetxea Garralda
Nafarroa Uztegi-Araitz Jon Gorriti Garate
Nafarroa Zangotza Pablo Zia Prieto
Nafarroa Zangotza Sergio Almarcegi
Nafarroa Zangotza Patxi Urmeneta Gracia
Nafarroa Zangotza Dabid Maruri Orrantia
Nafarroa Zangotza Rafael Babil Bargues Aspurz
Nafarroa Zangotza Amaia Aldanondo Perkaz
Nafarroa Zizur Ainara Bakedano
Nafarroa Zizur Basati Rekarte
Nafarroa Zizur Gloria Rekarte Gutierrez
Nafarroa Zizur Nagusia Eder Ariz Lizaso
Nafarroa Zubieta Bernardo Iparragirre Mutuberria
Nafarroa Beherea Aiherra Patrizia Martinon
Nafarroa Beherea Baigorri Betti Bidart
Nafarroa Beherea Baigorri Muriel Lucantis
Nafarroa Beherea Baigorri Andde Olhats
Nafarroa Beherea Bidaxune Joseba Agirrebarrena
Nafarroa Beherea Bidaxune Ibai Aguirrebarrena Mendiboure
Nafarroa Beherea Bilbo Jabier Cano Artze
Nafarroa Beherea Donibane Garazi Patrik Larralde
Nafarroa Beherea Eiheralare Jean-Marie Saint-Pée
Nafarroa Beherea Eiheralarre Aurore Martin
Nafarroa Beherea Gamarte Julen Mujika Andonegi
Nafarroa Beherea Gamarte Intza Oxandabaratz
Nafarroa Beherea Lekorne Jon Irazola
Nafarroa Beherea Ortzaize Grazi Etchebehere
Nafarroa Beherea Ortzaize Bidart Joan
Nafarroa Beherea Uharte-Garazi/Gasteiz Gerardo Romano Igartua
Okzitania Riviere Xabier Erbina
Zuberoa Barkoxe Gonzalo Etxebarria
Zuberoa Lexantzü Egoitz Urrutikoetxea
Zuberoa Maule Peio Serbielle
Zuberoa Ozaze Beñat Espil
Zuberoa Ozaze Maite Etxeberria